James Eric Wickline

James E. Wickline

  • Gender: Male
  • Sole propriator: Yes
  • NPI: 1871740407

James E. Wickline MPT

Physical Therapist

He is located at 7300 Mcewen Road in Dayton, OH 45459. Can help patients with the following: Developmental Delays, Frozen Shoulder, Golfer's Elbow, Herniated Disc, Hip Replacement, Sacroiliac Joint Pain. His National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1871740407. Appointment can be made via the phone number (937) 433-3441. He is affiliated with 1 practices.

Conditions treated

James Eric Wickline, being an physical therapist, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with James E. Wickline.

  • Arthritis
  • Balance Issues
  • Car Accident Injuries
  • Carpal Tunnel Syndrome
  • Cerebral Palsy (CP)
  • Developmental Delays
  • Fibromyalgia
  • Frozen Shoulder
  • Golfer's Elbow
  • Headache
  • Herniated Disc
  • Hip Bursitis
  • Hip Replacement
  • Knee Pain
  • Low Back Pain
  • Neck Pain
  • Osteoarthritis (OA)
  • Physical Rehabilitation
  • Post Amputation
  • Rotator Cuff Tear
  • Sacroiliac Joint Pain
  • Sciatica
  • Scoliosis
  • Separated Shoulder
  • Shoulder Bursitis
  • Sprain
  • Sprained Ankle

Affiliated practices

Pristine Retirement Living of Centerville
7300 Mcewen Road
Dayton, 45459 OH
(937) 433-3441

Looking for more Physical Therapists?

Out of the 23 physical therapists in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.

Krisitie Wickline
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 7300 Mcewen Road Dayton, 45459, OH
Scott S. Miller
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 357 Regency Ridge Drive Centerville, 45459, OH
Tonia S. Campbell
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1235 East Alex Bell Road Centerville, 45459, OH
Maxwell Gabriel Hoffman
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 1235 East Alex Bell Road Centerville, 45459, OH
Charles R. Miller
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 357 Regency Ridge Drive Centerville, 45459, OH
Karen Sue Giambattista
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 3817 Colonel Glenn Highway Beavercreek, 45324, OH
John M. Steiner
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 4160 Little York Road Suite 10 Dayton, 45414, OH
Dr. Charlotte J. Thurnauer
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 715 Congress Park Drive Centerville, 45459, OH
Dr. Katie Elizabeth Flaute
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 6560 Centerville Business Parkway Centerville, 45459, OH

Questions & Answers

Where can you meet with James Eric Wickline?

James Eric Wickline's office is located at 7300 Mcewen Road in Dayton, OH 45459.

Does James Eric Wickline have affiliation with practices?

James Eric Wickline is affiliated with Pristine Retirement Living of Centerville.

What conditions does James Eric Wickline treat?

James Eric Wickline provides treatment for Developmental Delays, Frozen Shoulder, Golfer's Elbow, Herniated Disc, Hip Replacement, Sacroiliac Joint Pain. For the full list see this list.

Does James Eric Wickline accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if James Eric Wickline accepts insurance.